2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite WAS RF200000.0000.0000.0000.00001
ROS-RotoChamp WAS RF200000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Composite WAS RF3541410.2570.3080.4000.70828
RotoChamp WAS RF000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Steamer WAS RF4151510.2390.3000.3660.666310
ATC WAS RF4861610.2490.3040.3540.658310
THE BAT WAS RF4651510.2420.2990.3480.647310
THE BAT X WAS RF4651510.2420.2980.3480.646310
2021 WAS RF951321010.2320.2880.3470.635630

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20215195132101 0.232 0.288 0.347 0.636630
2019119274389488 0.234 0.293 0.391 0.6841959
20181424015265311 0.284 0.342 0.372 0.7143275
20171153925610712 0.309 0.341 0.452 0.7932067
2016102368457396 0.253 0.271 0.399 0.671973
201515554783145114 0.291 0.328 0.452 0.7802892
2014150529649409 0.261 0.308 0.369 0.67732100
201315660179104810 0.268 0.323 0.403 0.72648100
20121333855873615 0.273 0.335 0.392 0.7273377
20111414455584615 0.292 0.357 0.427 0.7844382
2010133364313301 0.261 0.308 0.371 0.6792376
2009120455595605 0.290 0.324 0.404 0.7292589