2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Steamer FA SP1005.211.44100
Steamer FA SP1005.421.46100
Composite FA SP26126.921.4621100
ATC FA SP24125.531.471790
THE BAT FA SP27126.021.4918100
THE BAT X FA SP27126.021.4918100

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
202341603 10.56 2.4710150
202230158715 4.89 1.44112490
202126146710 4.68 1.18124390
202094114 6.55 1.4630130
20193420799 3.91 1.13203430
20182112967 3.27 1.25109430
20171711149 3.32 1.09101200
201634226159 2.74 1.02251540
201532218189 2.93 1.01234390
2014332171810 2.98 1.09219430
201331201139 2.77 1.03199620
2012322081611 3.37 1.11191490
2011332041313 3.21 1.21191460
20101811176 3.00 1.3186260
200941000 1.80 1.101030