2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs TB RP35213.291.2439142
ROS-THE BAT X TB RP37114.121.3244162
ROS-ZiPS TB RP32213.081.263614 
Composite TB RP52323.811.2357202
ATC TB RP50223.941.2356182
THE BAT X TB RP50224.321.3658232
2022 TB RP22102.441.003084
2021 TB RP49234.781.2065162

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022262210 2.44 1.00308 4
2021584923 4.78 1.206516 90.52
2020212001 4.95 0.95276 90.11

Latest News/Blog Posts about Brooks Raley