2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite HOU RP17114.011.351770
ROS-RotoChamp HOU RP17113.781.411970
Composite HOU RP54334.331.3553210
RotoChamp HOU RP50333.421.0055140
Steamer HOU RP56334.251.3056200
ZiPS HOU RP104664.751.4785470
ZiPSDC HOU RP54334.831.4544240
THE BAT HOU RP56324.541.3759240
THE BAT X HOU RP56324.541.3759240
2020 HOU RP20014.950.952761
2021 HOU RP31236.391.4541122

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021383123 6.39 1.454112 90.52
2020212001 4.95 0.95276 90.11

Latest News/Blog Posts about Brooks Raley