2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite NYM RP14114.251.291560
ROS-Steamer NYM RP14113.731.281560
ROS-THE BAT X NYM RP9104.061.251030
ROS-ZiPS NYM RP30114.291.3535140
ROS-ATC NYM RP14013.811.281560
Composite NYM RP60224.051.3065241
Steamer NYM RP64333.901.2967251
ATC NYM RP59223.811.2865233
ZiPS NYM RP64134.401.3571281
THE BAT NYM RP57224.311.3060211
THE BAT X NYM RP57224.311.3060211
2024 NYM RP7100.000.71930

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
20248710 0.00 0.71930
2023665412 2.82 1.2761253
2022605312 2.71 0.9861156
2021584923 4.78 1.2065162
2020212001 4.95 0.952761