2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite HOU RP54334.331.3553211
RotoChamp HOU RP50333.961.2853171
Steamer HOU RP56334.251.3056201
ZiPS HOU RP104664.751.4785471
THE BAT HOU RP56324.541.3759241
THE BAT X HOU RP56324.541.3759241
2020 HOU RP20014.950.952761
2021 HOU RP5009.001.60521

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20215500 9.00 1.6052 90.81
2020212001 4.95 0.95276 90.11