2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs DET C1920200.2200.2900.2630.55325
ROS-THE BAT X DET C2020200.2030.2720.2500.52225
ROS-ZiPS DET C2020200.2240.2940.2500.54425
Steamer DET C3103573310.2280.3060.3550.6613282
Composite DET C3403683810.2260.3040.3500.6543491
ATC DET C3463683900.2260.3000.3470.6473492
THE BAT X DET C3433683600.2130.2920.3290.6213593
2022 DET C2661511400.2140.2770.2590.5362271
2021 DET C3484174800.2470.3170.3680.68529100

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202289266151140 0.214 0.277 0.259 0.5362271
2021116348417480 0.247 0.317 0.368 0.68529100
20203898105130 0.204 0.291 0.388 0.6791228
20191143163211401 0.231 0.328 0.380 0.7084483
20181384605010460 0.248 0.328 0.372 0.6995496
2017121370267444 0.270 0.347 0.403 0.7504268
2016115377347511 0.257 0.323 0.379 0.7023672
201581242233180 0.252 0.324 0.326 0.6502545
201421543110 0.185 0.241 0.241 0.482410