2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite ARI C7371610.2050.2930.2880.581823
ROS-Steamer ARI C6671610.2080.2860.3030.589721
ROS-THE BAT X ARI C7471700.2020.2820.2840.566823
ROS-ZiPS ARI C1191111010.2150.2970.2860.5831339
ROS-ATC ARI C7371600.2150.2920.3010.593722
Composite ARI C1251221210.2160.2900.3040.5941239
Steamer ARI C1031121010.2180.2900.3300.6201032
ATC ARI C1331211210.2150.2880.2780.5661341
ZiPS ARI C115911000.2250.2960.2960.5921137
THE BAT ARI C1271321200.2130.2870.2990.5861239
THE BAT X ARI C1271221200.2030.2790.2910.5701238
2024 ARI C65120410.1690.2990.2000.4991225

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2024246512041 0.169 0.299 0.200 0.4991225
2023431096191 0.202 0.285 0.257 0.5411242
202294281161160 0.221 0.287 0.267 0.5542574
2021116348417480 0.247 0.317 0.368 0.68529100
20203898105130 0.204 0.291 0.388 0.6791228
20191143163211401 0.231 0.328 0.380 0.7084483
20181384605010460 0.248 0.328 0.372 0.6995496
2017121370267444 0.270 0.347 0.403 0.7504268
2016115377347511 0.257 0.323 0.379 0.7023672
201581242233180 0.252 0.324 0.326 0.6502545
201421543110 0.185 0.241 0.241 0.482410

Latest News/Blog Posts about Tucker Barnhart