2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite CIN C1842252310.2340.3210.3700.6912253
ROS-RotoChamp CIN C1882562400.2450.3290.3990.7282256
Composite CIN C34739114210.2330.3180.3800.6984287
RotoChamp CIN C32533103810.2370.3230.3820.7054178
Steamer CIN C33240104120.2300.3170.3700.6874186
ATC CIN C33437114110.2300.3150.3800.6954085
ZiPS CIN C35533114410.2370.3190.3800.6994288
ZiPSDC CIN C36134114510.2350.3190.3770.6964390
THE BAT CIN C36848134610.2360.3180.3910.7094295
THE BAT X CIN C36845114310.2260.3080.3610.6694294
2020 CIN C981051300.2040.2910.3880.6791228
2021 CIN C1702942500.2710.3520.4290.7811858

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202155170294250 0.271 0.352 0.429 0.7821858
20203898105130 0.204 0.291 0.388 0.6791228
20191143163211401 0.231 0.328 0.380 0.7084483
20181384605010460 0.248 0.328 0.372 0.6995496
2017121370267444 0.270 0.347 0.403 0.7504268
2016115377347511 0.257 0.323 0.379 0.7023672
201581242233180 0.252 0.324 0.326 0.6502545
201421543110 0.185 0.241 0.241 0.482410