2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite CIN SS3641500.2500.3080.3890.69727
ROS-RotoChamp CIN SS3441400.2350.2970.3530.65027
Composite CIN SS1972152320.2440.3020.3860.6881349
RotoChamp CIN SS2572473040.2330.2880.3540.6421672
Steamer CIN SS1491741820.2350.2910.3690.6601040
ATC CIN SS1822052120.2410.2960.3900.6861245
ZiPS CIN SS2872863030.2440.2970.3660.6631865
ZiPSDC CIN SS3303273430.2420.2970.3640.6612175
THE BAT CIN SS1762152120.2330.2880.3860.6741246
THE BAT X CIN SS1762152120.2350.2890.3860.6751146
2020 CIN SS6440410.2660.3290.3130.642513
2021 CIN SS45355155820.2580.3110.4110.7222191

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20211394535515582 0.258 0.311 0.411 0.7222191
202032644041 0.266 0.329 0.313 0.641513
201997183229274 0.230 0.279 0.410 0.6891059
201839681090 0.235 0.312 0.324 0.635515
201720201020 0.300 0.300 0.350 0.65003

Latest News/Blog Posts about Kyle Farmer