2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs CIN SS2703173530.2600.3140.4000.7141552
ROS-THE BAT X CIN SS2743473330.2640.3170.4010.7181652
ROS-ZiPS CIN SS2482873320.2630.3180.4110.7291448
Steamer CIN SS36144114730.2530.3050.3990.7042080
Composite CIN SS41449135230.2560.3100.4060.7162189
ATC CIN SS39047124930.2550.3060.4030.7092084
THE BAT X CIN SS39048135030.2540.3050.4130.7182183
2022 CIN SS2202753840.2820.3430.4230.7661634
2021 CIN SS48360166320.2630.3160.4160.7322297

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202262220275384 0.282 0.343 0.423 0.7661634
20211474836016632 0.263 0.316 0.416 0.7322297
202032644041 0.266 0.329 0.313 0.641513
201997183229274 0.230 0.279 0.410 0.6891059
201839681090 0.235 0.312 0.324 0.635515
201720201020 0.300 0.300 0.350 0.65003