2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite DET SS3141310.2260.2940.3870.681311
ROS-RotoChamp DET SS2631310.2310.3100.3850.69539
Composite DET SS361451142110.2270.2990.3880.68736126
RotoChamp DET SS377471243120.2280.3020.3980.70040131
Steamer DET SS34443103990.2240.2980.3720.67035119
ATC DET SS382481245130.2280.3010.3870.68839135
ZiPS DET SS445541456140.2310.2970.3980.69541150
ZiPSDC DET SS393481249120.2320.2970.3970.69436132
THE BAT DET SS33845123890.2230.2970.3930.69034118
THE BAT X DET SS33745113790.2240.2990.3860.68535117
2020 DET SS1581552070.1840.2630.3350.5981869
2021 DET SS25834726130.2090.2900.3330.6232797

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2021812583472613 0.209 0.290 0.333 0.6232797
202043158155207 0.184 0.263 0.335 0.5981869
201911242361124512 0.248 0.322 0.421 0.74346138
201813144455165312 0.245 0.315 0.432 0.74742132
201711171000 0.059 0.111 0.059 0.170110