2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs OAK RP20114.291.431790
ROS-THE BAT X OAK RP21114.541.441690
Steamer OAK RP44224.621.5037210
Composite OAK RP50224.501.4440231
ATC OAK RP51324.511.5042241
THE BAT X OAK RP51224.951.5341231
2021 OAK RP33412.711.2026150

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021343341 2.71 1.202615 0
20205400 2.20 1.4642 99.20