2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite KAN RP3002.921.33210
ROS-RotoChamp KAN RP3002.251.33310
Composite KAN RP20114.051.5016100
RotoChamp KAN RP4002.251.25310
Steamer KAN RP28114.491.4226130
ATC KAN RP22114.611.5519110
ZiPS KAN RP59344.911.5245280
ZiPSDC KAN RP5005.401.39420
THE BAT KAN RP27114.911.5522150
THE BAT X KAN RP27114.911.5522150
2020 KAN RP4002.201.46420
2021 KAN RP33412.711.2026150

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021343341 2.71 1.202615 0
20205400 2.20 1.4642 99.20