2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite SEA RP5005.051.20520
ROS-RotoChamp SEA RP5002.851.20420
Composite SEA RP55334.421.3649200
RotoChamp SEA RP47334.021.2637170
Steamer SEA RP58334.531.3751220
ATC SEA RP56334.441.4050210
ZiPS SEA RP62334.371.3155210
ZiPSDC SEA RP58334.331.3152200
THE BAT SEA RP58224.491.3255200
THE BAT X SEA RP58224.491.3255200
2020 SEA RP19125.181.4121120
2021 SEA RP32010.840.8729100

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021353201 0.84 0.872910 93.00
2020171912 5.18 1.412112 93.10
2019334640 2.15 1.173113 93.31
20182400 8.78 2.9333 92.10
20151510 3.60 1.0051 90.70
201461001 7.84 1.6575 91.50