2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite SD LF3644894340.2450.3310.3760.7074568
ROS-Steamer SD LF36849104440.2470.3370.3860.7234871
ROS-THE BAT X SD LF3414594040.2410.3260.3780.7044061
ROS-ZiPS SD LF3174584030.2580.3460.3970.7434060
ROS-ATC SD LF3634683930.2360.3210.3610.6824370
Composite SD LF3854994230.2360.3230.3640.6874676
Steamer SD LF3674794030.2380.3270.3680.6954676
ATC SD LF3895094230.2360.3210.3620.6834675
ZiPS SD LF3744984130.2350.3210.3610.6824474
THE BAT SD LF3944994440.2330.3190.3600.6794676
THE BAT X SD LF3944894340.2320.3180.3550.6734575
2024 SD LF1953383530.3230.4190.4970.9163033

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202458195338353 0.323 0.419 0.497 0.9173033
2023125459559461 0.242 0.321 0.368 0.6895090
20221525758215585 0.243 0.331 0.391 0.72373103
20211373534743310 0.227 0.329 0.320 0.6494965
202056180287257 0.278 0.343 0.428 0.7711528
20191394596520679 0.218 0.301 0.410 0.7114875
201814652482207710 0.254 0.335 0.458 0.7935488
201722588051 0.172 0.294 0.207 0.501914
201690272355202 0.239 0.321 0.338 0.6603061
201385286306262 0.234 0.308 0.336 0.6442663
20129172120 0.176 0.176 0.471 0.64704