2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite NYM SS421641860160.2470.3210.4320.7534387
ROS-Steamer NYM SS425611756170.2440.3220.4160.7384389
ROS-THE BAT X NYM SS414631958160.2500.3240.4440.7684184
ROS-ZiPS NYM SS410651761140.2420.3200.4220.7424284
ROS-ATC NYM SS417661962160.2510.3290.4460.7754491
Composite NYM SS583922786210.2520.3290.4460.77562128
Steamer NYM SS591922785210.2530.3330.4450.77864132
ATC NYM SS579922787220.2510.3290.4470.77661126
ZiPS NYM SS592962693210.2530.3310.4430.77463126
THE BAT NYM SS578892883220.2520.3280.4530.78160129
THE BAT X NYM SS578892882210.2500.3270.4530.78061129
2024 NYM SS1872872260.1930.2680.3480.6161533

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202447187287226 0.193 0.268 0.348 0.6161533
2023160602108319831 0.254 0.336 0.470 0.80666137
2022161630982610716 0.270 0.339 0.449 0.78859133
202112545273206310 0.230 0.322 0.412 0.7345896
202060236308276 0.258 0.335 0.415 0.7502441
2019143598101327422 0.284 0.335 0.518 0.8544698
2018158661129389225 0.277 0.352 0.519 0.87170107
201715965199338915 0.273 0.337 0.505 0.8426093
201615860499157819 0.301 0.358 0.435 0.7945788
20159939050125112 0.313 0.353 0.482 0.8352769