2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite CWS RP3002.251.33310
ROS-RotoChamp CWS RP3002.251.33310
Composite CWS RP58333.881.3157211
RotoChamp CWS RP55333.441.2554222
Steamer CWS RP60334.131.3658241
ATC CWS RP56333.771.3356211
ZiPS CWS RP50433.581.2947181
ZiPSDC CWS RP60543.601.2856211
THE BAT CWS RP60323.871.2963211
THE BAT X CWS RP60323.871.2963211
2020 CWS RP22212.431.083070
2021 CWS RP27025.651.372690

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021272702 5.65 1.37269 92.80
2020232221 2.43 1.08307 92.80
2019555042 2.51 1.314124 93.70
201810700 7.71 2.2994 93.40
20176700 10.00 2.3645 93.90
2016151501 8.80 2.3598 93.40
2015131302 6.08 1.8875 94.30
2014574944 2.74 1.365417 93.90

Latest News/Blog Posts about Evan Marshall