2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs CHC SP53245.081.4038150
ROS-THE BAT X CHC SP68354.861.3844200
ROS-ZiPS CHC SP59345.261.4045170
Composite CHC SP110585.151.4178340
ATC CHC SP115664.991.3881360
THE BAT X CHC SP115595.331.4575370
2022 CHC SP14018.871.62920
2021 CHC SP119675.071.4487340

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
202251401 8.87 1.6292 0
20213211967 5.07 1.448734 89.01
2020116255 4.49 1.164619 89.80
201993610 2.75 1.174211 89.51
201871801 4.00 1.00237 90.60
20163300 13.50 2.4045 91.90