2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite CHC SP38224.591.3733130
ROS-RotoChamp CHC SP38224.331.3433140
Composite CHC SP104674.761.3688350
RotoChamp CHC SP89464.551.1577270
Steamer CHC SP126784.701.38109440
ATC CHC SP115774.821.3795380
ZiPS CHC SP128785.121.38110440
ZiPSDC CHC SP119675.131.38102410
THE BAT CHC SP117694.751.3695400
THE BAT X CHC SP117694.751.3695400
2020 CHC SP62554.491.1646190
2021 CHC SP57434.571.4247200

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021205743 4.57 1.424720 89.01
2020116255 4.49 1.164619 89.80
201993610 2.75 1.174211 89.51
201871801 4.00 1.00237 90.60
20163300 13.50 2.4045 91.90

Latest News/Blog Posts about Alec Mills