2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite CHC SP104674.761.3688350
RotoChamp CHC SP89464.351.2676280
Steamer CHC SP126784.701.38109440
ATC CHC SP115774.821.3795380
ZiPS CHC SP128785.121.38110440
THE BAT CHC SP117694.751.3695400
THE BAT X CHC SP117694.751.3695400
2020 CHC SP62554.481.1646190
2021 CHC SP9002.930.65321

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20215900 2.93 0.6532 89.51
2020116255 4.48 1.164619 89.80
201993610 2.75 1.174211 89.51
201871801 4.00 1.00237 90.60
20163300 13.50 2.4045 91.90