2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite CHC SP6015.081.33420
ROS-RotoChamp CHC SP6014.751.33520
Composite CHC SP104674.761.3688350
RotoChamp CHC SP89464.551.1577270
Steamer CHC SP126784.701.38109440
ATC CHC SP115774.821.3795380
ZiPS CHC SP128785.121.38110440
ZiPSDC CHC SP119675.131.38102410
THE BAT CHC SP117694.751.3695400
THE BAT X CHC SP117694.751.3695400
2020 CHC SP62554.491.1646190
2021 CHC SP119675.071.4487341

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20213211967 5.07 1.448734 89.01
2020116255 4.49 1.164619 89.80
201993610 2.75 1.174211 89.51
201871801 4.00 1.00237 90.60
20163300 13.50 2.4045 91.90