2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite PIT RP10114.501.40940
RotoChamp PIT RP23114.301.522091
Steamer PIT RP3004.441.39310
ATC PIT RP10104.251.49940
ZiPS PIT RP106785.341.5280443
ZiPSDC PIT RP10115.401.50840
THE BAT PIT RP3004.791.44310
THE BAT X PIT RP3004.791.44310
2020 PIT RP10201.801.301030
2021 PIT RP10045.008.33220

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20212100 45.00 8.3322 0
2020111020 1.80 1.30103 95.50
20192300 8.44 2.1942 0.00
20184900 8.90 2.3188 94.40
20172400 6.75 1.7512 95.90