2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite MIL RP1001.251.00100
ROS-RotoChamp MIL RP1001.251.00100
Composite MIL RP57324.111.3544190
RotoChamp MIL RP45223.601.2928110
Steamer MIL RP63334.151.4049230
ATC MIL RP55223.831.3741170
ZiPS MIL RP61324.121.3445200
ZiPSDC MIL RP68324.091.3450220
THE BAT MIL RP63323.811.2852200
THE BAT X MIL RP63323.811.2852200
2020 MIL RP23201.561.2619100
2021 MIL RP18006.921.875100

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021171800 6.92 1.87510 87.60
2020242320 1.56 1.261910 0
2019101101 2.41 1.3473 86.30