2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite ARI RF000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
ROS-RotoChamp ARI RF000000.0000.0000.0000.00000
Composite ARI RF3441310.2350.3160.3820.69839
RotoChamp ARI RF2541200.2800.3570.4800.83734
Steamer ARI RF3641410.2410.3050.3890.69439
ATC ARI RF3541410.2390.3110.3710.68239
ZiPS ARI RF4414984380.2130.2880.3290.61737133
ZiPSDC ARI RF4451410.2050.2860.3180.604413
THE BAT ARI RF3851410.2320.2980.3680.666311
THE BAT X ARI RF3851410.2320.2980.3680.666311
2021 ARI RF1530200.1330.2350.2000.43513

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202112153020 0.133 0.235 0.200 0.43513