2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite CIN OF1902582220.2320.3230.4160.7391762
Steamer CIN OF2052692840.2250.3030.4100.7131967
RotoChamp CIN OF69103500.2320.3210.4350.756624
ATC CIN OF2533193040.2290.3030.3910.6942280
THE BAT CIN OF2162882730.2330.3030.4030.7061868
THE BAT X CIN OF2162782730.2350.3040.4070.7111868
2022 CIN OF97145600.2470.3360.4640.800834

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2022469714560 0.247 0.336 0.464 0.800834
202112153020 0.133 0.235 0.200 0.43513