2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite MIA SP1004.252.00110
ROS-RotoChamp MIA SP1001.251.00100
Composite MIA SP10114.501.601070
RotoChamp MIA SP0000.000.00000
Steamer MIA SP14114.331.521490
ATC MIA SP12114.691.661180
ZiPS MIA SP64565.081.7057470
ZiPSDC MIA SP20224.951.7018150
THE BAT MIA SP12114.411.511270
THE BAT X MIA SP12114.411.511270
2020 MIA SP0000.0030.00010
2021 MIA SP36234.001.3636260

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021133623 4.00 1.363626 95.90
20201000 0.00 30.0001 0