2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite CWS RP91554.351.36102420
RotoChamp CWS RP90554.201.3896371
Steamer CWS RP109664.291.31130470
ATC CWS RP69444.281.3179300
ZiPS CWS RP74544.861.5469420
THE BAT CWS RP109663.941.30138520
THE BAT X CWS RP109663.941.30138520
2021 CWS RP6100.000.491120

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20213610 0.00 0.49112 97.00
201841411 5.02 1.53152 95.40

Latest News/Blog Posts about Michael Kopech