2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite CWS RP50334.471.36542619
ROS-Steamer CWS RP50234.021.31572419
ROS-THE BAT X CWS RP33114.321.33351719
ROS-ZiPS CWS RP74464.841.4380410
ROS-ATC CWS RP50234.381.33522519
Composite CWS RP70344.631.37743614
Steamer CWS RP70344.341.34783416
ATC CWS RP67344.381.33713410
ZiPS CWS RP70454.821.41723716
THE BAT CWS RP74344.731.38764016
THE BAT X CWS RP74344.731.38764016
2024 CWS RP21133.401.3229145

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2024192113 3.40 1.3229145
202330129512 5.44 1.60134910
20222511959 3.55 1.19105570
2021446943 3.52 1.13103240
201841411 5.11 1.561520