2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite CWS SP31224.021.3535140
ROS-RotoChamp CWS SP31224.091.3231120
Composite CWS SP91554.351.36102420
RotoChamp CWS SP90553.901.4068180
Steamer CWS SP109664.291.31130470
ATC CWS SP69444.281.3179300
ZiPS CWS SP74544.861.5469420
ZiPSDC CWS SP84654.821.5578480
THE BAT CWS SP109663.941.30138520
THE BAT X CWS SP109663.941.30138520
2021 CWS SP38301.650.9456140

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021203830 1.65 0.945614 96.30
201841411 5.11 1.56152 95.40