2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs CWS SP78544.041.3191350
ROS-THE BAT X CWS SP75554.091.2481280
ROS-ZiPS CWS SP52323.831.346325 
Composite CWS SP128963.801.23163530
ATC CWS SP126963.731.20159490
THE BAT X CWS SP126874.081.26155510
2022 CWS SP56232.401.0055250
2021 CWS SP69433.521.13103240

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022125623 2.40 1.005525 0
2021446943 3.52 1.1310324 96.30
201841411 5.11 1.56152 95.40

Latest News/Blog Posts about Michael Kopech