2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite NYM SP28125.141.4327120
RotoChamp NYM SP33135.451.4533150
Steamer NYM SP27125.031.4325110
ATC NYM SP24115.171.4023100
ZiPS NYM SP104675.371.4498510
ZiPSDC NYM SP17115.291.401680
THE BAT NYM SP28224.981.3826110
THE BAT X NYM SP28224.981.3826110
2020 NYM SP110118.653.061370
2021 NYM SP6114.351.94320

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20212611 4.35 1.9432 0
202041101 18.65 3.06137 89.70
2019157845 4.49 1.158236 91.50