2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite LAA CF25930103240.2320.2750.4090.6841485
ROS-Steamer LAA CF2452792940.2260.2680.3960.6641380
ROS-THE BAT X LAA CF24932103250.2320.2790.4220.7011580
ROS-ZiPS LAA CF28232113640.2290.2690.4080.6771492
ROS-ATC LAA CF25831103340.2360.2760.4150.6911289
Composite LAA CF38046165060.2340.2730.4240.69719128
Steamer LAA CF40749165470.2330.2760.4150.69121137
ATC LAA CF34942144560.2360.2760.4210.69717120
ZiPS LAA CF44753196260.2370.2760.4300.70621149
THE BAT LAA CF34744144360.2270.2720.4090.68119117
THE BAT X LAA CF34844154560.2270.2720.4170.68919117
2024 LAA CF117112920.1790.2200.2560.476634

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20244111711292 0.179 0.220 0.256 0.476634
2023853113514456 0.280 0.307 0.495 0.8029113
20223710613381 0.170 0.207 0.302 0.509444
202121333130 0.091 0.167 0.182 0.348316
20208143000 0.214 0.389 0.214 0.60346