2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs LAA CF5872710.2170.2730.3970.670418
ROS-THE BAT X LAA CF5962610.2180.2660.3730.639418
ROS-ZiPS LAA CF961231210.2140.2690.3960.665731
Steamer LAA CF2112882830.2260.2840.4120.6961661
Composite LAA CF1752162220.2230.2860.3940.6801354
ATC LAA CF1121341410.2230.2820.3930.675837
THE BAT X LAA CF1131431310.2260.2800.3810.661835
2022 LAA CF6082500.1670.2190.2830.502324
2021 LAA CF3331300.0910.1670.1820.349316

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202223608250 0.167 0.219 0.283 0.502324
202121333130 0.091 0.167 0.182 0.348316
20208143000 0.214 0.389 0.214 0.60346