2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs CIN CF2683562880.2500.3110.3770.6882259
ROS-THE BAT X CIN CF2733773180.2640.3180.4140.7322158
ROS-ZiPS CIN CF1732441750.2500.3090.3760.6851439
Steamer CIN CF422601558140.2630.3290.4380.7673991
Composite CIN CF394571145110.2610.3230.4190.7423685
ATC CIN CF378531044100.2620.3260.4180.7443580
THE BAT X CIN CF379561146120.2740.3340.4380.7723379
2022 CIN CF1612111250.2360.2910.2860.5771135
2021 CIN CF111181820.2520.3230.3150.6381216

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202246161211125 0.236 0.291 0.286 0.5771135
20213611118182 0.252 0.323 0.315 0.6381216
202023708282 0.186 0.247 0.357 0.604615
201910437555124214 0.256 0.315 0.427 0.74230101