2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite CIN OF3884883990.2500.3130.3690.6823279
Steamer CIN OF404481045100.2500.3120.3810.6933481
RotoChamp CIN OF2853652270.2350.3000.3300.6302458
ATC CIN OF3694473780.2480.3110.3600.6713174
THE BAT CIN OF4505594890.2500.3120.3760.6883894
THE BAT X CIN OF4505794990.2590.3200.3840.7043793
2022 CIN OF3734552580.2310.2960.3060.6023076

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2022110373455258 0.231 0.296 0.306 0.6013076
20213611118182 0.252 0.323 0.315 0.6381216
202023708282 0.186 0.247 0.357 0.604615
201910437555124214 0.256 0.315 0.427 0.74230101