2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite KAN SP25124.491.4019100
ROS-Steamer KAN SP25114.511.4321110
ROS-THE BAT X KAN SP16114.731.421260
ROS-ATC KAN SP25114.851.4418100
Composite KAN SP19114.741.471580
Steamer KAN SP28114.631.4523120
ATC KAN SP14114.851.441160
ZiPS KAN SP28014.841.3921110
THE BAT KAN SP14004.761.411160
THE BAT X KAN SP14004.761.411160

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2023404501 5.60 1.5632212
2022284213 3.63 1.2633141
2021124021 5.60 1.2938150