2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite LAD RP26114.251.4226130
ROS-Steamer LAD RP26114.251.4025120
ROS-THE BAT X LAD RP17114.211.341680
ROS-ZiPS LAD RP39224.891.3541180
ROS-ATC LAD RP26114.371.4227140
Composite LAD RP38124.261.3738190
Steamer LAD RP40224.131.3940190
ATC LAD RP38224.371.4238200
ZiPS LAD RP40124.881.3743200
THE BAT LAD RP35114.131.3534180
THE BAT X LAD RP35114.131.3534180
2024 LAD RP16027.831.431770

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2024121602 7.83 1.431770
2023313810 4.25 1.4735170
2022303741 4.61 1.4032201
2021252713 3.97 1.1035122
2020162000 2.67 1.4426203

Latest News/Blog Posts about Yohan Ramirez