2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite SEA RP2002.751.00210
ROS-RotoChamp SEA RP2002.751.50210
Composite SEA RP29224.661.5234201
RotoChamp SEA RP50334.501.4052251
Steamer SEA RP10014.491.501270
ATC SEA RP27024.541.5233212
ZiPS SEA RP82454.911.6395652
ZiPSDC SEA RP14115.131.6316110
2020 SEA RP20002.671.4426203
2021 SEA RP24133.380.962982

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021212413 3.38 0.96298 2
2020162000 2.67 1.442620 95.63