2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs PIT RP17115.081.6218120
ROS-THE BAT X PIT RP14014.301.431590
ROS-ZiPS PIT RP14015.711.791711 
Composite PIT RP30124.201.3737191
ATC PIT RP29124.231.4135180
THE BAT X PIT RP29113.791.3737190
2022 PIT RP14106.381.631390
2021 PIT RP27133.971.1035122

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022121410 6.38 1.63139 0
2021252713 3.97 1.103512 2
2020162000 2.67 1.442620 95.63