2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite NYY RP31224.351.3533160
ROS-Steamer NYY RP31224.271.3832150
ROS-THE BAT X NYY RP20114.261.312090
ROS-ZiPS NYY RP39224.671.3741210
ROS-ATC NYY RP31224.181.3435170
Composite NYY RP46224.501.3550240
Steamer NYY RP48224.441.4052250
ATC NYY RP42234.181.3447230
ZiPS NYY RP48234.671.3751270
THE BAT NYY RP47214.311.3251230
THE BAT X NYY RP47214.311.3251230
2024 NYY RP12101.480.821050

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
202491210 1.48 0.821050
2023454745 4.01 1.3256272
2022404410 2.05 1.0556240