2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs MIN SP36224.711.3630110
ROS-THE BAT X MIN SP44224.541.2736120
ROS-ZiPS MIN SP44224.621.363614 
Composite MIN SP72324.621.3162220
ATC MIN SP60334.501.2851170
THE BAT X MIN SP60344.451.2654170
2022 MIN SP35323.081.1724100

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
202283532 3.08 1.172410 0