2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs STL LF1041521120.2570.3450.3650.7101222
ROS-THE BAT X STL LF1041311010.2550.3400.3460.6861221
ROS-ZiPS STL LF1201721320.2560.3390.3580.6971226
Steamer STL LF1820200.2570.3290.3330.66224
Composite STL LF1120100.2730.3330.3640.69712
THE BAT X STL LF1320100.2420.3150.3080.62313
2022 STL LF2493323020.2810.3970.3690.7663953

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202284249332302 0.281 0.397 0.369 0.7663953