2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite STL DH43365105160.2700.3630.3970.7605176
ROS-Steamer STL DH45271125170.2760.3680.4180.7865680
ROS-THE BAT X STL DH4276095160.2670.3570.3890.7465075
ROS-ZiPS STL DH3805984830.2710.3650.3890.7544566
ROS-ATC STL DH43464104960.2720.3590.3940.7534976
Composite STL DH44266105160.2710.3630.3940.7575278
Steamer STL DH47775135470.2780.3680.4190.7875985
ATC STL DH43364104960.2720.3590.3950.7544976
ZiPS STL DH4616995550.2690.3610.3770.7385480
THE BAT STL DH43361115360.2680.3560.4060.7625078
THE BAT X STL DH4336085060.2670.3550.3830.7385078
2024 STL DH47102900.2980.4140.5530.96768

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2024134710290 0.298 0.414 0.553 0.96768
2023953274811345 0.284 0.365 0.422 0.7873353
2022126391645452 0.281 0.394 0.379 0.7736070

Latest News/Blog Posts about Brendan Donovan