2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite MIN CF1522061930.2760.3270.4800.8071031
Steamer MIN CF27238113980.2690.3290.4600.7892260
RotoChamp MIN CF4052500.3000.3170.5500.86715
ATC MIN CF1481951840.2540.3100.4320.7421133
THE BAT MIN CF2993883380.2430.2970.3880.6852171
THE BAT X MIN CF2993883480.2430.2970.3880.6852171
2022 MIN CF4052500.3000.3170.5500.86715

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202212405250 0.300 0.317 0.550 0.86715