2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite FA LF1932252510.2640.3180.4090.7271541
Steamer FA LF3741500.2640.3170.4050.72238
ATC FA LF2362753020.2570.3090.3900.6991750
ZiPS FA LF3941500.2480.2970.3850.68238
THE BAT FA LF3053663520.2500.3060.3800.6862365
THE BAT X FA LF3053783920.2550.3110.3970.7082465
2023 FA LF3944775540.2590.2940.3810.6752072

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2023133394477554 0.259 0.294 0.381 0.6752072
20221344393912591 0.251 0.316 0.415 0.73141114
2021150487578632 0.259 0.325 0.402 0.7284692
202054203195341 0.300 0.339 0.433 0.7731345
2019993824812570 0.275 0.343 0.461 0.8043587
20181465607530874 0.293 0.352 0.516 0.86848124
20171405258214578 0.293 0.352 0.444 0.7964394
201648171234152 0.251 0.295 0.433 0.728842
20151494626117789 0.312 0.371 0.522 0.89344107
201488329408366 0.286 0.320 0.450 0.7701660