2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite SD RF961131110.2600.3140.4380.752721
ROS-Steamer SD RF911021010.2420.3010.3630.664721
ROS-THE BAT X SD RF981231210.2490.3040.3980.702720
ROS-ZiPS SD RF1631741910.2470.3020.3930.6951235
ROS-ATC SD RF961131210.2530.3080.3960.704720
Composite SD RF1291531510.2790.3240.4190.743828
Steamer SD RF1820200.2630.3160.3330.64914
ATC SD RF1762142210.2580.3120.3980.7101338
ZiPS SD RF1920200.2570.3070.3160.62314
THE BAT SD RF1922242210.2520.3070.3850.6921441
THE BAT X SD RF1922352410.2560.3120.4010.7131541
2024 SD RF4260400.2380.3330.2860.619411

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202421426040 0.238 0.333 0.286 0.619411
2023133394477554 0.259 0.294 0.381 0.6752072
20221344393912591 0.251 0.316 0.415 0.73141114
2021150487578632 0.259 0.325 0.402 0.7284692
202054203195341 0.300 0.339 0.433 0.7731345
2019993824812570 0.275 0.343 0.461 0.8043587
20181465607530874 0.293 0.352 0.516 0.86848124
20171405258214578 0.293 0.352 0.444 0.7964394
201648171234152 0.251 0.295 0.433 0.728842
20151494626117789 0.312 0.371 0.522 0.89344107
201488329408366 0.286 0.320 0.450 0.7701660