2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite WAS RP16113.941.311550
Steamer WAS RP20113.951.311860
RotoChamp WAS RP0000.000.00000
ATC WAS RP17114.141.301650
THE BAT WAS RP26113.771.232580
THE BAT X WAS RP26113.771.232580

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20218601 9.00 1.6793 0
2020201701 3.14 1.74219 91.31
2019686041 1.50 0.936214 92.04
2018615653 3.52 1.106414 92.30
2017464532 2.99 0.98527 0.02
2016666412 2.25 1.056915 92.412
2015687155 1.90 0.906822 91.82
2014292903 4.34 1.24359 91.90
2013615241 2.91 1.235315 92.20
2012201711 8.15 1.87196 91.10