2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Steamer FA RP1004.101.35100
Steamer FA RP28114.241.3726110
Composite FA RP26114.151.3125100
ATC FA RP25113.921.282490
ZiPS FA RP28213.821.2529100
THE BAT FA RP25124.351.302490
THE BAT X FA RP25124.351.302490

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2023222000 4.95 1.401990
2022737043 1.54 1.0173200
2021706139 3.83 1.2958240
2020262523 3.57 1.032197
2019444824 3.56 0.9843175
2018161500 2.98 1.391430
20172500 15.58 2.69100
2015336400 4.50 1.3445200
2014212711 6.33 1.44772
2013244200 5.36 1.6931200
2012249728 4.73 1.3280391
2011274820 1.68 1.2824210