2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite KAN RP24114.881.381770
ROS-Steamer KAN RP24114.711.331860
ROS-THE BAT X KAN RP22115.331.391570
ROS-ZiPS KAN RP88385.661.4764300
ROS-ATC KAN RP24125.311.361770
Composite KAN RP96475.341.4170290
Steamer KAN RP88465.041.3766240
ATC KAN RP96575.311.3671270
ZiPS KAN RP87485.611.4563290
THE BAT KAN RP104475.411.3973330
THE BAT X KAN RP104475.411.3973330
2024 KAN RP5000.000.80320

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
20245500 0.00 0.80320
202331177617 6.30 1.25120450
2022321791211 4.42 1.39144520
2021321801013 5.15 1.39146560
2020125716 7.08 1.5736230
201928140128 4.17 1.33146550
2018358734 4.13 1.2784280
2017386915 7.80 1.7155220
2016405845 5.83 1.6532281
2015104925 5.14 1.4930190
20142212674 4.33 1.3790460
20132714179 5.59 1.5193491
201225141512 5.09 1.4299420
2011209428 5.36 1.4167260