2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite BAL SP6014.751.50520
ROS-RotoChamp BAL SP6014.751.33520
Composite BAL SP113595.261.4496420
RotoChamp BAL SP109484.871.3996410
Steamer BAL SP1386115.461.49111530
ATC BAL SP110585.291.4389410
ZiPS BAL SP124795.291.41114450
ZiPSDC BAL SP109685.281.41100400
THE BAT BAL SP1256115.341.43102470
THE BAT X BAL SP1256115.341.43102470
2020 BAL SP57167.081.5736230
2021 BAL SP18010135.151.39146560

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021321801013 5.15 1.3914656 92.80
2020125716 7.08 1.573623 92.30
201928140128 4.17 1.3314655 92.60
2018358734 4.13 1.278428 93.60
2017386915 7.80 1.715522 93.80
2016405845 5.83 1.653228 92.91
2015104925 5.14 1.493019 92.10
20142212674 4.33 1.379046 91.70
20132714179 5.59 1.519349 92.01
201225141512 5.09 1.429942 91.70
2011209428 5.36 1.416726 89.90

Latest News/Blog Posts about Jordan Lyles