2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite DET DH1621210.2500.3330.5000.83326
ROS-RotoChamp DET DH1210100.2500.3080.3330.64114
Composite DET DH361451142110.2270.2990.3880.68736126
RotoChamp DET DH377471243120.2280.3020.3980.70040131
Steamer DET DH34443103990.2240.2980.3720.67035119
ATC DET DH382481245130.2280.3010.3870.68839135
ZiPS DET DH445541456140.2310.2970.3980.69541150
ZiPSDC DET DH393481249120.2320.2970.3970.69436132
THE BAT DET DH33845123890.2230.2970.3930.69034118
THE BAT X DET DH33745113790.2240.2990.3860.68535117
2020 DET DH1581552070.1840.2630.3350.5981869
2021 DET DH29039933140.2140.2920.3590.65129107

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2021902903993314 0.214 0.292 0.359 0.65129107
202043158155207 0.184 0.263 0.335 0.5981869
201911242361124512 0.248 0.322 0.421 0.74346138
201813144455165312 0.245 0.315 0.432 0.74742132
201711171000 0.059 0.111 0.059 0.170110

Latest News/Blog Posts about Niko Goodrum