2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite MIA RP23114.301.221862
Steamer MIA RP14114.611.331140
RotoChamp MIA RP19114.261.0516420
ATC MIA RP26223.971.182062
ZiPS MIA RP14114.291.221140
THE BAT MIA RP28114.431.222370
THE BAT X MIA RP28114.431.222370

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021646454 2.95 0.944210 93.214
2020242332 2.73 0.87345 92.94
2019726545 3.73 1.356323 93.21
2018636943 2.47 1.078819 92.90
20175500 15.58 2.8833 0