2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite TEX RP59333.811.27692813
Steamer TEX RP67333.901.28762921
RotoChamp TEX RP47333.641.2155220
ATC TEX RP55233.621.26632515
THE BAT TEX RP67323.711.25803521
THE BAT X TEX RP67323.711.25803521
2022 TEX RP47032.861.1454217

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022394703 2.86 1.145421 7
20202200 4.50 2.0032 1
2019706824 4.35 1.3310039 96.814
2018595723 1.57 0.868525 95.312
2017474523 3.98 1.396040 95.82
2016121500 1.80 1.601513 94.30