2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs TEX RP4003.771.26622
ROS-THE BAT X TEX RP5003.521.24632
ROS-ZiPS TEX RP3003.931.3042 
Composite TEX RP33223.551.3043182
ATC TEX RP31113.751.3239162
THE BAT X TEX RP31113.411.2642182
2022 TEX RP45032.991.1152187

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022374503 2.99 1.115218 7
20202200 4.50 2.0032 1
2019706824 4.35 1.3310039 96.814
2018595723 1.57 0.868525 95.312
2017474523 3.98 1.396040 95.82
2016121500 1.80 1.601513 94.30