2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs TB SP2004.081.35210
ROS-THE BAT X TB SP3004.461.39310
ROS-ZiPS TB SP1003.961.3311 
Composite TB SP62433.631.2464252
ATC TB SP60323.561.2862241
THE BAT X TB SP60323.851.2863251
2022 TB SP19202.831.051450
2021 TB SP53612.541.0953200

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022191920 2.83 1.05145 0
2021565361 2.54 1.095320 0
2019212110 6.40 1.23285 95.50
2018393224 3.36 1.284015 95.20