2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite MIA SP52323.981.2347181
Steamer MIA SP61333.951.3158222
RotoChamp MIA SP32223.941.032890
ATC MIA SP53313.671.2749191
THE BAT MIA SP61224.201.3355242
THE BAT X MIA SP61224.201.3355242
2022 MIA SP22202.440.951750

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022212220 2.44 0.95175 0
2021565361 2.54 1.095320 0
2019212110 6.40 1.23285 95.50
2018393224 3.36 1.284015 95.20