2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite MIA RP29224.041.3826120
ROS-Steamer MIA RP29124.151.3727120
ROS-THE BAT X MIA RP20114.421.351880
ROS-ZiPS MIA RP22014.581.4019100
ROS-ATC MIA RP29113.981.3226120
Composite MIA RP49224.411.3744200
Steamer MIA RP56334.221.3852220
ATC MIA RP46214.091.3341180
ZiPS MIA RP56124.521.3850250
THE BAT MIA RP46224.561.3740180
THE BAT X MIA RP46224.561.3740180
2024 MIA RP5001.801.00420

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
20244500 1.80 1.00420
2023464210 3.63 1.2635181
2022212220 2.44 0.951750
2021565361 2.54 1.0953200
2019212110 6.40 1.232850
2018393224 3.36 1.2840150