2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs CIN LF3241300.2360.2970.3750.67237
ROS-THE BAT X CIN LF4251510.2580.3110.3810.69238
Steamer CIN LF5472610.2450.3010.3890.690412
Composite CIN LF941221010.2550.3200.3830.703719
ATC CIN LF88112910.2520.3070.3640.671618
THE BAT X CIN LF871121010.2550.3100.3680.678616
2021 CIN LF1251931410.2880.3280.4480.776824

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202153125193141 0.288 0.328 0.448 0.776824
202011171110 0.176 0.176 0.353 0.52906