2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs WAS RP9004.491.52740
ROS-THE BAT X WAS RP9003.911.47840
ROS-ZiPS WAS RP23114.831.571912 
Composite WAS RP20114.501.5516100
ATC WAS RP22114.501.5418110
THE BAT X WAS RP22114.241.5718120
2022 WAS RP40011.251.25320
2021 WAS RP45055.601.7134220

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20225400 11.25 1.2532 0
2021584505 5.60 1.713422 92.50