2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs PHI SS2092672700.2500.3140.4070.7211948
ROS-THE BAT X PHI SS2102352300.2320.2910.3620.6531647
ROS-ZiPS PHI SS29238113700.2580.3190.4280.7472566
Steamer PHI SS1261751810.2540.3190.4440.7631229
Composite PHI SS1542062010.2470.3080.4290.7371337
ATC PHI SS1522061900.2480.3110.4340.7451337
THE BAT X PHI SS1511851900.2340.2960.3770.6731236
2022 PHI SS104731100.2600.3190.3750.694924
2021 PHI SS1610000.0000.1110.0000.11126

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20223510473110 0.260 0.319 0.375 0.694924
202115161000 0.000 0.111 0.000 0.11126
20203512016490 0.200 0.244 0.367 0.611635
201998232317321 0.233 0.279 0.384 0.6631543
20181344646319761 0.272 0.349 0.457 0.80651108
201782241304270 0.299 0.331 0.452 0.7831251