2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite PHI SS7682800.2370.3010.3550.656718
Steamer PHI SS4051500.2480.3110.3750.68649
RotoChamp PHI SS106821000.2170.2720.3110.583826
ATC PHI SS5661600.2320.2910.3210.612513
THE BAT PHI SS961021000.2340.2950.3330.628822
THE BAT X PHI SS961021000.2280.2890.3330.622822
2022 PHI SS152831500.2370.2970.3160.6131337

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20225215283150 0.237 0.297 0.316 0.6131337
202115161000 0.000 0.111 0.000 0.11126
20203512016490 0.200 0.244 0.367 0.611635
201998232317321 0.233 0.279 0.384 0.6631543
20181344646319761 0.272 0.349 0.457 0.80651108
201782241304270 0.299 0.331 0.452 0.7831251

Latest News/Blog Posts about Johan Camargo