2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite SEA RP2001.751.50310
ROS-RotoChamp SEA RP2001.751.50310
Composite SEA RP9116.001.44830
RotoChamp SEA RP10113.601.50930
Steamer SEA RP1004.921.37100
ATC SEA RP8015.001.60730
ZiPS SEA RP56334.501.3056186
2020 SEA RP60013.502.67240
2021 SEA RP60932.851.01982111

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2021586093 2.85 1.019821 11
20205600 13.50 2.6724 91.70
2019171911 4.69 1.09223 91.01
2018465607 6.10 1.525823 90.32
2017576506 4.56 1.216921 91.40

Latest News/Blog Posts about Paul Sewald