2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs SEA RP20113.601.122567
ROS-THE BAT X SEA RP20113.041.022557
ROS-ZiPS SEA RP19213.851.14256 
Composite SEA RP65443.461.1491239
ATC SEA RP64433.581.14862311
THE BAT X SEA RP64223.431.11922211
2022 SEA RP46332.340.65511115
2021 SEA RP641033.081.031042411

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
2022474633 2.34 0.655111 15
20216264103 3.08 1.0310424 11
20205600 13.50 2.6724 91.70
2019171911 4.69 1.09223 91.01
2018465607 6.10 1.525823 90.32
2017576506 4.56 1.216921 91.40