2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs COL C2831300.1900.2840.3210.605410
ROS-ZiPS COL C100000.1960.2980.0000.29800
Steamer COL C2072892810.2020.3000.3820.6822775
Composite COL C22330103110.1970.3000.3860.6863082
ATC COL C21728102910.2050.3010.3920.6932877
THE BAT X COL C21829103010.2040.2960.3940.6902776
2022 COL C3330200.1210.2440.1520.396610
2021 COL C22831103300.1890.2930.3990.6923491

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202214333020 0.121 0.244 0.152 0.395610
2021812283110330 0.189 0.293 0.399 0.6923491
201916394240 0.179 0.233 0.410 0.643317