2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs COL C2431300.2000.2990.3750.67438
ROS-THE BAT X COL C2431300.2050.2910.3750.66638
ROS-ZiPS COL C1071551500.1990.3010.4020.7031540
Steamer COL C2072892810.2020.3000.3820.6822775
Composite COL C22330103110.1970.3000.3860.6863082
ATC COL C21728102910.2050.3010.3920.6932877
THE BAT X COL C21829103010.2040.2960.3940.6902776
2022 COL C2830200.1430.2780.1790.45767
2021 COL C22831103300.1890.2930.3990.6923491

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202212283020 0.143 0.278 0.179 0.45667
2021812283110330 0.189 0.293 0.399 0.6923491
201916394240 0.179 0.233 0.410 0.643317