2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-FanGraphs OAK SP78454.301.2757170
ROS-THE BAT X OAK SP74374.581.3050190
ROS-ZiPS OAK SP76444.091.225814 
Steamer OAK SP1427104.731.33103360
Composite OAK SP118674.501.2889270
ATC OAK SP112574.591.3084240
THE BAT X OAK SP112694.631.2986290
2022 OAK SP39175.751.382880
2021 OAK SP15103.601.00840

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
202283917 5.75 1.38288 0
202151510 3.60 1.0084 0
20201201 22.50 3.5012 94.50