2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite SF SP32224.031.282470
ROS-Steamer SF SP32224.161.282580
ROS-THE BAT X SF SP21114.521.281550
ROS-ZiPS SF SP52344.901.3338110
ROS-ATC SF SP32224.501.272570
Composite SF SP40224.501.283190
Steamer SF SP58334.271.3046150
ATC SF SP31224.501.272470
ZiPS SF SP58444.551.2943130
THE BAT SF SP31114.501.272370
THE BAT X SF SP31114.501.272370
2024 SF SP20122.504.50100

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
20241201 22.50 4.50100
202283917 5.75 1.382880
202151510 3.60 1.00840
20201201 22.50 3.50120