2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite OAK SP3006.581.33310
ROS-RotoChamp OAK SP3002.251.33310
Composite OAK SP67344.161.2763190
RotoChamp OAK SP98385.601.7858340
Steamer OAK SP60344.251.2657190
ATC OAK SP63344.381.2959160
ZiPS OAK SP68324.211.2463160
ZiPSDC OAK SP31114.341.232970
THE BAT OAK SP56333.771.1455150
THE BAT X OAK SP56333.771.1455150
2020 OAK SP20122.503.50120
2021 OAK SP15103.601.00840

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
202151510 3.60 1.0084 0
20201201 22.50 3.5012 94.50