2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite MIN RP19115.211.421450
RotoChamp MIN RP48334.871.4634160
Steamer MIN RP5005.041.39410
ZiPS MIN RP97455.361.4465280
ZiPSDC MIN RP6006.001.50420
THE BAT MIN RP5004.921.38410
THE BAT X MIN RP5004.921.38410
2020 MIN RP5005.402.00210

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
20204500 5.40 2.0021 93.20
201931136411 6.02 1.518141 93.40
2018153803 4.49 1.632715 93.90
20172100 63.00 10.0011 94.00