2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs ATL C510100.2250.2740.2000.47401
ROS-THE BAT X ATL C1010100.2140.2590.2000.45913
ROS-ZiPS ATL C3841500.2230.2760.3420.618210
Steamer ATL C510100.2260.2780.2000.47801
Composite ATL C1831300.2780.3160.5000.81615
THE BAT X ATL C1520200.2220.2710.2670.53814
2022 ATL C400300.7500.7501.2502.00000
2021 ATL C1811200.2220.2220.3890.61104

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2022140030 0.750 0.750 1.250 2.00000
20219181120 0.222 0.222 0.389 0.61104
20202461114100 0.213 0.219 0.426 0.645120

Latest News/Blog Posts about Chadwick Tromp


 
Braves Option Ian Anderson from MLBTradeRumors.com at 8/7/2022 4:31:00 PM