2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite ATL C3341400.2420.2970.3940.69129
ROS-Steamer ATL C3141400.2160.2760.3550.63129
ROS-THE BAT X ATL C3441400.2160.2660.3240.59029
ROS-ZiPS ATL C1691852000.2240.2770.3730.6501348
ROS-ATC ATL C3431400.2120.2730.3530.62639
Composite ATL C1310100.2310.2860.3080.59414
Steamer ATL C1110100.2130.2770.1820.45913
ZiPS ATL C1210100.2220.2810.3330.61413
THE BAT ATL C1420200.2090.2650.2860.55114
THE BAT X ATL C1420200.2120.2680.2860.55414
2024 ATL C4520600.2440.2550.3780.633114

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202417452060 0.244 0.255 0.378 0.633114
20236161010 0.125 0.125 0.188 0.31307
2022140030 0.750 0.750 1.250 2.00000
20219181120 0.222 0.222 0.389 0.61104
20202461114100 0.213 0.219 0.426 0.645120