2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite SF C1311100.3080.3570.6150.97214
ROS-RotoChamp SF C1621200.2500.2940.5000.79415
Composite SF C5163600.2750.3280.4900.818415
RotoChamp SF C15828113100.2340.2710.4750.746954
Steamer SF C1110100.2390.3000.2730.57313
ATC SF C2121300.2390.2910.4290.72026
ZiPS SF C2353182900.2210.2710.3570.6281564
ZiPSDC SF C1220100.2500.3080.2500.55813
THE BAT SF C1210100.2220.2810.3330.61413
THE BAT X SF C1210100.2220.2810.3330.61413
2020 SF C611141000.2130.2190.4260.645120
2021 SF C911200.4440.4440.7781.22202

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2021391120 0.444 0.444 0.778 1.22202
20202461114100 0.213 0.219 0.426 0.645120