2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite MIL RP40224.251.3535150
ROS-Steamer MIL RP40223.931.3035130
ROS-THE BAT X MIL RP27114.081.3023100
ROS-ZiPS MIL RP57454.651.4246220
ROS-ATC MIL RP40003.981.3040170
Steamer MIL RP1004.681.43100
2024 MIL RP20412.701.151140

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2024132041 2.70 1.151140
2022103913 5.75 1.4122150