2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite MIL CF1181631340.2200.3110.3560.6671437
ROS-Steamer MIL CF1071331230.2170.3080.3460.6541334
ROS-THE BAT X MIL CF1211531240.2180.2970.3470.6441337
ROS-ZiPS MIL CF2463662960.2190.3090.3460.6553078
ROS-ATC MIL CF1181631340.2180.3100.3640.6741537
Composite MIL CF1121531230.2140.3100.3570.6671435
Steamer MIL CF1251631430.2170.3110.3520.6631639
ATC MIL CF1071431230.2180.3100.3640.6741433
ZiPS MIL CF1341931630.2180.3090.3430.6521743
THE BAT MIL CF94122930.2140.2970.3300.6271129
THE BAT X MIL CF94122930.2160.2990.3510.6501129
2024 MIL CF1302141430.2230.3110.3460.6571441

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202437130214143 0.223 0.311 0.346 0.6571441
202367143284205 0.217 0.325 0.350 0.6752346