2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite BOS SS961331240.2290.2790.3850.664633
ROS-Steamer BOS SS881131130.2330.2850.4090.694629
ROS-THE BAT X BOS SS941231040.2250.2760.3830.659633
ROS-ZiPS BOS SS22732833110.2430.2930.4140.7071579
ROS-ATC BOS SS971331140.2230.2640.3610.625535
Composite BOS SS6992930.2320.2890.3620.651524
Steamer BOS SS5362720.2310.2820.3770.659418
ATC BOS SS75102930.2230.2640.3470.611427
ZiPS BOS SS5882930.2430.2920.3970.689420
THE BAT BOS SS7592830.2180.2690.3330.602527
THE BAT X BOS SS75102830.2210.2720.3470.619527
2024 BOS SS410000.2500.4000.2500.65011

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2024241000 0.250 0.400 0.250 0.65011
20234493113147 0.194 0.208 0.376 0.585236
202232105152110 0.238 0.257 0.352 0.609239
202110324020 0.250 0.273 0.344 0.616111

Latest News/Blog Posts about Romy Gonzalez