2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs CWS SS28935113670.2230.2760.3840.66019101
ROS-ZiPS CWS SS200000.2250.2740.0000.27401
Steamer CWS SS3041410.2430.3030.3670.67029
Composite CWS SS5062610.2400.2960.4200.716317
ATC CWS SS3952510.2290.2880.4360.724313
THE BAT X CWS SS3951410.2270.2920.3590.651313
2022 CWS SS1051521100.2380.2570.3520.609239
2021 CWS SS3240200.2500.2730.3440.617111

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202232105152110 0.238 0.257 0.352 0.609239
202110324020 0.250 0.273 0.344 0.616111