2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite MIN SP94653.941.2685220
ROS-Steamer MIN SP97664.081.2486240
ROS-THE BAT X MIN SP99674.351.2682220
ROS-ZiPS MIN SP62444.431.2460140
ROS-ATC MIN SP93654.401.2685220
Composite MIN SP122874.281.24111290
Steamer MIN SP134884.361.27116340
ATC MIN SP121874.401.26110290
ZiPS MIN SP118974.191.20118270
THE BAT MIN SP118884.241.22103270
THE BAT X MIN SP118884.241.22103270
2024 MIN SP42424.921.6641100

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
202484242 4.92 1.6641100
20232510 5.40 1.40810
202252212 4.07 1.222020
20212310877 5.08 1.2799220
2020125945 4.73 1.2258120
20192614097 3.34 0.98153310