2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite MIA RP49333.761.2941140
ROS-Steamer MIA RP49234.331.3841180
ROS-THE BAT X MIA RP36213.401.142770
ROS-ZiPS MIA RP57354.651.4145180
ROS-ATC MIA RP49323.711.2048140
Composite MIA RP52323.811.2349150
Steamer MIA RP54323.551.2359190
ATC MIA RP52323.711.2051150
ZiPS MIA RP54334.421.3845170
THE BAT MIA RP51213.261.1145100
THE BAT X MIA RP51213.261.1145100
2024 MIA RP40110.981.95010

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
20244401 10.98 1.95010
202073932 3.46 1.2133110