2024 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS-Composite MIA RP13113.631.381040
ROS-Steamer MIA RP14114.471.411050
ROS-THE BAT X MIA RP10003.841.22720
ROS-ZiPS MIA RP25124.631.451890
ROS-ATC MIA RP13114.271.301140
Composite MIA RP52323.811.2349150
Steamer MIA RP54323.551.2359190
ATC MIA RP52323.711.2051150
ZiPS MIA RP54334.421.3845170
THE BAT MIA RP51213.261.1145100
THE BAT X MIA RP51213.261.1145100
2024 MIA RP35036.141.6217140

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
2024143503 6.14 1.6217140
202073932 3.46 1.2133110