2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs OAK CF2731300.2120.2620.3700.63228
ROS-THE BAT X OAK CF2720200.2150.2620.2590.52128
ROS-ZiPS OAK CF1071231010.2020.2530.3550.608732
Steamer OAK CF43649145170.2260.2810.3780.65931134
Composite OAK CF38844103960.2240.2760.3690.64526120
ATC OAK CF41245114150.2290.2810.3670.64827128
THE BAT X OAK CF4154493860.2270.2770.3520.62927127
2022 OAK CF2011521310.1590.2030.2240.4271156
2021 OAK CF6361400.1110.1520.2060.358225

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202268201152131 0.159 0.203 0.224 0.4271156
202122636140 0.111 0.152 0.206 0.358225
2020240000 0.250 0.250 0.250 0.50002