2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs OAK CF40643104060.2090.2620.3420.60427119
ROS-ZiPS OAK CF200000.2020.2550.0000.25501
Steamer OAK CF43649145170.2260.2810.3780.65931134
Composite OAK CF38844103960.2240.2760.3690.64526120
ATC OAK CF41245114150.2290.2810.3670.64827128
THE BAT X OAK CF4154493860.2270.2770.3520.62927127
2022 OAK CF2411831820.1660.2180.2410.4591570
2021 OAK CF6361400.1110.1520.2060.358225

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202291241183182 0.166 0.218 0.241 0.4591570
202122636140 0.111 0.152 0.206 0.358225
2020240000 0.250 0.250 0.250 0.50002