2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs NYY C300000.2040.2710.3330.60401
ROS-THE BAT X NYY C300000.2010.2680.3330.60101
Steamer NYY C1221651610.2230.2890.3850.6741035
Composite NYY C1261541510.2220.2830.3730.6561038
ATC NYY C1852162200.2160.2820.3510.6331556
THE BAT X NYY C1862162100.2150.2840.3660.6501655
2021 NYY C8983700.1690.2290.2810.510629

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202139898370 0.169 0.229 0.281 0.510629

Latest News/Blog Posts about Ben Rortvedt