2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs TOR SS340541551100.2760.3260.4710.7972476
ROS-THE BAT X TOR SS34753144790.2780.3260.4670.7932479
ROS-ZiPS TOR SS354591655120.2820.3300.4770.8072578
Steamer TOR SS6101003098170.2870.3390.5020.84145124
Composite TOR SS6031032893200.2920.3400.4990.83942127
ATC TOR SS5971032791210.2890.3390.4920.83141127
THE BAT X TOR SS595932684150.2860.3360.4890.82542127
2022 TOR SS30140123950.2520.2970.4220.7191980
2021 TOR SS64012129102250.2980.3430.4840.82740137

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2022713014012395 0.252 0.297 0.422 0.7191980
20211596401212910225 0.298 0.343 0.484 0.82840137
202029123185234 0.301 0.328 0.512 0.840527
2019461963211214 0.311 0.358 0.571 0.9301450