2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite TOR SS24042113980.2920.3400.4960.8361752
ROS-RotoChamp TOR SS23243113870.3020.3510.5090.8601653
Composite TOR SS583912486240.2850.3340.4910.82542127
RotoChamp TOR SS571862175250.2800.3250.4800.80538131
Steamer TOR SS6121002484230.2830.3360.4750.81146131
ATC TOR SS579922484210.2860.3350.4920.82741127
ZiPS TOR SS504772395270.2860.3340.5120.8463794
ZiPSDC TOR SS5969127112320.2850.3330.5100.84344111
THE BAT TOR SS589932379200.2840.3380.4790.81745141
THE BAT X TOR SS590952480190.2840.3370.4860.82345141
2020 TOR SS1231852340.3010.3280.5120.840527
2021 TOR SS392771867130.2960.3470.4850.8322788

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20219639277186713 0.296 0.347 0.485 0.8312788
202029123185234 0.301 0.328 0.512 0.840527
2019461963211214 0.311 0.358 0.571 0.9301450

Latest News/Blog Posts about Bo Bichette