2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs TOR SS2331310.2830.3300.4350.76525
ROS-THE BAT X TOR SS1931300.2840.3330.4740.80714
ROS-ZiPS TOR SS2341410.2880.3360.4780.81425
Steamer TOR SS6101003098170.2870.3390.5020.84145124
Composite TOR SS6031032893200.2920.3400.4990.83942127
ATC TOR SS5971032791210.2890.3390.4920.83141127
THE BAT X TOR SS595932684150.2860.3360.4890.82542127
2022 TOR SS634882492120.2850.3290.4700.79940151
2021 TOR SS64012129102250.2980.3430.4840.82740137

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202215463488249212 0.285 0.329 0.470 0.79940151
20211596401212910225 0.298 0.343 0.484 0.82840137
202029123185234 0.301 0.328 0.512 0.840527
2019461963211214 0.311 0.358 0.571 0.9301450

Latest News/Blog Posts about Bo Bichette