2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite TOR SS614932588160.2850.3320.4740.80641139
Steamer TOR SS617932690150.2800.3290.4720.80142135
RotoChamp TOR SS6481012697180.2930.3360.4770.81340151
ATC TOR SS601932687160.2840.3320.4830.81541135
THE BAT TOR SS603882383170.2790.3270.4630.79041140
THE BAT X TOR SS603862280160.2760.3240.4510.77541138
2022 TOR SS652912493130.2900.3330.4690.80241155

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202215965291249313 0.290 0.333 0.469 0.80241155
20211596401212910225 0.298 0.343 0.484 0.82840137
202029123185234 0.301 0.328 0.512 0.840527
2019461963211214 0.311 0.358 0.571 0.9301450

Latest News/Blog Posts about Bo Bichette